Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
18/09/2019 22:30 |
(KT) |
Banga Gargzdai[LIT D2-2] Palanga[LIT D1-8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/09/2019 22:30 |
(KT) |
Suduva[LIT D1-2] FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-1] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [4-2], Suduva thắng | ||||||
28/08/2019 21:30 |
(KT) |
Dziugas Telsiai[LIT D2-1] Palanga[LIT D1-8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Palanga thắng | ||||||
27/08/2019 22:30 |
(KT) |
Banga Gargzdai[LIT D2-2] Spyris Kaunas[LIT D1-4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Banga Gargzdai thắng | ||||||
27/08/2019 21:30 |
(KT) |
Nevezis[LIT D2-3] FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-1] |
1 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/06/2019 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Siauliai[LIT D2-6] Baltija Panevezys[LIT D1-7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-6] | ||||||
26/06/2019 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Sveikata Nevezis |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/06/2019 22:00 |
4 (KT) |
Dziugas Telsiai[LIT D2-3] Taip Vilnius[LIT D2-8] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/06/2019 22:00 |
4 (KT) |
Minija[LIT D2-13] Spyris Kaunas[LIT D1-4] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/06/2019 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-2] Stumbras[LIT D1-5] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/06/2019 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Marijampole City Suduva |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/06/2019 00:00 |
4 (KT) |
Babrungas Palanga |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/06/2019 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Spartakas Vilnius Banga Gargzdai |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/05/2019 23:15 |
3 (KT) |
Baltai Spartakas Vilnius |
4 4 |
4 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[4-4], 120 minutes[4-5] | ||||||
27/05/2019 23:30 |
3 (KT) |
Hegelmann Litauen[LIT D2-9] Baltija Panevezys[LIT D1-7] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/05/2019 00:00 |
3 (KT) |
Ateitis Palanga |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/05/2019 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Viltis Vilnius Taip Vilnius[LIT D2-6] |
2 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/05/2019 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Atlantas Klaipeda[LIT D1-6] FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/05/2019 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Gelezinis Vilkas Babrungas |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/05/2019 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Aukstaitija Suduva |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/05/2019 17:00 |
3 (KT) |
Spyris Kaunas[LIT D1-3] Trakai Riteriai[LIT D1-4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
25/05/2019 22:59 |
3 (KT) |
Navigatoriai Vlnius Dziugas Telsiai |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
25/05/2019 22:59 |
3 (KT) |
Sspc Radviliskis Stumbras |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/05/2019 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Tera Vilnius Banga Gargzdai |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/05/2019 22:59 |
3 (KT) |
Sveikata Kazlu Ruda |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/05/2019 22:59 |
3 (KT) |
Lifosa Kedainiai Siauliai |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/05/2019 22:30 |
3 (KT) |
Pakruojis[LIT D2-11] Nevezis[LIT D2-4] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/05/2019 22:30 |
3 (KT) |
Marijampole City Dainava Alytus |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[4-3] | ||||||
24/05/2019 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Kupiskis[LIT D2-10] Minija[LIT D2-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[0-3] | ||||||
02/05/2019 01:30 |
2 (KT) |
Futboliukas Vilnius Dziugas Telsiai |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |