Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
25/09/2016 18:00 |
chung kết (KT) |
Suduva[LIT D1-4] FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/09/2016 22:59 |
bán kết (KT) |
Atlantas Klaipeda[LIT D1-3] FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/09/2016 21:00 |
bán kết (KT) |
Stumbras Suduva |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/08/2016 22:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Sspc Radviliskis FK Zalgiris Vilnius |
0 7 |
0 6 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/08/2016 21:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Dziugas Telsiai Atlantas Klaipeda |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/08/2016 19:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Nevezis Stumbras |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/08/2016 16:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Svyturys Marijampolė Suduva |
1 10 |
1 7 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/08/2016 23:30 |
4 (KT) |
Suduva Trakai Riteriai |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[4-0] | ||||||
06/08/2016 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Baltija Panevezys Stumbras |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/08/2016 22:00 |
4 (KT) |
Palanga FK Zalgiris Vilnius |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/08/2016 22:00 |
4 (KT) |
Banga Gargzdai Nevezis |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/08/2016 18:00 |
4 (KT) |
Rotalis Atlantas Klaipeda |
0 4 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/07/2016 22:30 |
4 (KT) |
Svyturys Marijampolė Babrungas |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/07/2016 16:00 |
4 (KT) |
Adiada Sspc Radviliskis |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
29/06/2016 23:30 |
4 (KT) |
Koralas Dziugas Telsiai |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1] | ||||||
19/06/2016 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Klaipedos Granitas Stumbras |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/06/2016 23:30 |
3 (KT) |
Spyris Kaunas FK Zalgiris Vilnius |
0 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/06/2016 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Elektrenu Versme Koralas |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/06/2016 23:30 |
3 (KT) |
Adiada Saulininkas |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/06/2016 22:30 |
3 (KT) |
Babrungas Silute |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/06/2016 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Krusa Svyturys Marijampolė |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/06/2016 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Lietava Jonava Suduva |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
12/06/2016 16:00 |
3 (KT) |
Nevezis[LIT D2-9] Utenis Utena[LIT D1-8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/06/2016 16:00 |
3 (KT) |
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis Banga Gargzdai |
2 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/06/2016 22:59 |
3 (KT) |
Dainava Alytus[LIT D2-4] Dziugas Telsiai[LIT D2-7] |
3 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/06/2016 21:30 |
3 (KT) |
Ateitis Atlantas Klaipeda |
0 7 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/06/2016 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Eurostandartas Sspc Radviliskis |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-4] | ||||||
11/06/2016 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Lygis Trakai Riteriai |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/06/2016 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Sveikata Baltija Panevezys |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/06/2016 17:00 |
3 (KT) |
Fa Dainava Palanga |
1 6 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |