Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
23/05/2015 18:00 |
Final (KT) |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-2] Atlantas Klaipeda[LIT D1-3] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/05/2015 22:30 |
Semifinal (KT) |
Atlantas Klaipeda[LIT D1-4] Kazlu Ruda[LIT D2-3] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/05/2015 22:30 |
Semifinal (KT) |
Spyris Kaunas FK Zalgiris Vilnius |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/04/2015 23:30 |
Semifinal (KT) |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-2] Spyris Kaunas[LIT D1-7] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/04/2015 21:30 |
Semifinal (KT) |
Kazlu Ruda[LIT D2-3] Atlantas Klaipeda[LIT D1-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/11/2014 22:59 |
Quarter Final (KT) |
Suduva FK Zalgiris Vilnius |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/11/2014 19:00 |
Quarter Final (KT) |
Dainava Alytus Kazlu Ruda |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-2],Double bouts[2-2],120 minutes[0-3] | ||||||
04/11/2014 22:59 |
Quarter Final (KT) |
Atlantas Klaipeda Klaipedos Granitas |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/10/2014 00:00 |
Quarter Final (KT) |
Spyris Kaunas Prelegentai Vilnius |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/10/2014 22:59 |
Quarter Final (KT) |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-1] Suduva[LIT D1-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/10/2014 22:00 |
Quarter Final (KT) |
Klaipedos Granitas[LIT D1-8] Atlantas Klaipeda[LIT D1-4] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/10/2014 19:00 |
Quarter Final (KT) |
Kazlu Ruda[LIT D2-5] Dainava Alytus[LIT D1-10] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/10/2014 22:00 |
Quarter Final (KT) |
Prelegentai Vilnius Spyris Kaunas |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/10/2014 00:15 |
Round 4 (KT) |
Mostiskes Kazlu Ruda |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/10/2014 00:30 |
Round 4 (KT) |
Taip Vilnius Atlantas Klaipeda[LIT D1-4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3] | ||||||
02/10/2014 00:30 |
Round 4 (KT) |
Taip Vilnius 1 Atlantas Klaipeda |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3] | ||||||
01/10/2014 22:00 |
Round 4 (KT) |
Klaipedos Granitas[LIT D1-7] Kruoja Pakruojis [LIT D1-3] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/10/2014 20:30 |
Round 4 (KT) |
Spyris Kaunas Siauliai[LIT D1-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[7-6] | ||||||
01/10/2014 20:00 |
Round 4 (KT) |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-1] Ekranas Panevezys[LIT D1-6] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/10/2014 20:00 |
Round 4 (KT) |
Prelegentai Vilnius Banga Gargzdai |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2014 23:30 |
Round 4 (KT) |
Hegelmann Litauen Dainava Alytus |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2014 19:00 |
Round 4 (KT) |
MRU Suduva[LIT D1-5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/09/2014 19:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Silute MRU |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/09/2014 01:30 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Prelegentai Vilnius Dziugas Telsiai |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/09/2014 00:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Hegelmann Litauen FK Tauras Taurage |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
23/09/2014 21:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Mostiskes Lietava Jonava |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
23/09/2014 21:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Taip Vilnius 1 Lokomotyvas Radviliskis |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
23/09/2014 21:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Taip Vilnius Lokomotyvas Radviliskis |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
23/09/2014 20:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Kazlu Ruda[LIT D2-3] Trakai Riteriai[LIT D1-2] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2] | ||||||
23/09/2014 20:00 |
Round 3 (KT) |
Utenis Utena[LIT D2-6] Spyris Kaunas[LIT D2-5] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |