Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
29/05/2021 22:00 |
(KT) |
Dunarea Calarasi[2] Voluntari[ROM D1-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/05/2021 19:30 |
(KT) |
CS Mioveni[3] Hermannstadt[ROM D1-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/05/2021 22:30 |
promotion round (KT) |
U Craiova 1948[1] Dunarea Calarasi[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/05/2021 22:30 |
promotion round (KT) |
Csikszereda Miercurea[5] Politehnica Timisoara[8] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/05/2021 17:30 |
promotion round (KT) |
CS Mioveni[3] Rapid Bucuresti[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/05/2021 15:00 |
relegation playoff (KT) |
Unirea 2004 Slobozia[16] Comuna Recea[14] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05/2021 01:00 |
promotion round (KT) |
Rapid Bucuresti[4] U Craiova 1948[1] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/05/2021 22:30 |
promotion round (KT) |
Politehnica Timisoara[8] CS Mioveni[3] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/05/2021 20:00 |
promotion round (KT) |
Dunarea Calarasi[2] Csikszereda Miercurea[5] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05/2021 15:00 |
relegation playoff (KT) |
Comuna Recea[14] Unirea 2004 Slobozia[16] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05/2021 00:30 |
promotion round (KT) |
Rapid Bucuresti[4] Politehnica Timisoara[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/05/2021 21:30 |
promotion round (KT) |
U Craiova 1948[1] Csikszereda Miercurea[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/05/2021 21:30 |
promotion round (KT) |
CS Mioveni[3] Dunarea Calarasi[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2021 15:00 |
relegation group A (KT) |
Ripensia Timisoara[13] Metaloglobus[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2021 15:00 |
relegation group A (KT) |
Pandurii[20] Farul Constanta[11] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2021 15:00 |
relegation group A (KT) |
Universitaea Cluj[7] Comuna Recea[15] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2021 15:00 |
relegation group B (KT) |
Petrolul Ploiesti[9] Cs Aerostar Bacau[21] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2021 15:00 |
relegation group B (KT) |
Unirea 2004 Slobozia[16] Scolar Resita[18] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2021 01:00 |
promotion round (KT) |
Dunarea Calarasi[2] Rapid Bucuresti[4] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05/2021 22:59 |
relegation group B (KT) |
Gloria Buzau[12] Concordia Chiajna[14] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05/2021 22:30 |
promotion round (KT) |
Politehnica Timisoara[8] U Craiova 1948[1] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05/2021 20:00 |
promotion round (KT) |
Csikszereda Miercurea[5] CS Mioveni[3] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/05/2021 00:00 |
promotion round (KT) |
Rapid Bucuresti[4] Csikszereda Miercurea[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/05/2021 16:30 |
relegation group A (KT) |
Farul Constanta[11] Universitaea Cluj[7] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/05/2021 00:00 |
promotion round (KT) |
U Craiova 1948[1] CS Mioveni[3] |
4 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/04/2021 19:00 |
promotion round (KT) |
Politehnica Timisoara[8] Dunarea Calarasi[2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/04/2021 15:00 |
relegation group A (KT) |
Comuna Recea[15] Css Slatina[19] |
5 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/04/2021 15:00 |
relegation group B (KT) |
Scolar Resita[18] Gloria Buzau[12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/04/2021 15:00 |
relegation group B (KT) |
Cs Aerostar Bacau[21] Unirea 2004 Slobozia[16] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/04/2021 15:00 |
relegation group A (KT) |
Metaloglobus[10] Pandurii[20] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |