Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
02/08/2020 22:30 |
promotion playoff (KT) |
Scm Argesul Pitesti[6] UTA Arad[1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08/2020 22:30 |
promotion playoff (KT) |
Rapid Bucuresti[5] Vointa Turnu Magurele[3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/08/2020 22:30 |
promotion playoff (KT) |
CS Mioveni[2] Petrolul Ploiesti[4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/07/2020 22:59 |
promotion playoff (KT) |
Petrolul Ploiesti[4] Scm Argesul Pitesti[6] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/07/2020 21:00 |
promotion playoff (KT) |
Vointa Turnu Magurele[3] CS Mioveni[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/07/2020 21:00 |
promotion playoff (KT) |
UTA Arad[1] Rapid Bucuresti[5] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/07/2020 23:30 |
promotion playoff (KT) |
Scm Argesul Pitesti[6] CS Mioveni[2] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/07/2020 01:00 |
promotion playoff (KT) |
Vointa Turnu Magurele[3] Petrolul Ploiesti[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/07/2020 22:30 |
promotion playoff (KT) |
Rapid Bucuresti[5] Scm Argesul Pitesti[6] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/07/2020 21:30 |
promotion playoff (KT) |
CS Mioveni[2] UTA Arad[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/07/2020 22:30 |
promotion playoff (KT) |
UTA Arad[1] Petrolul Ploiesti[4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/07/2020 00:15 |
promotion playoff (KT) |
Petrolul Ploiesti[4] Rapid Bucuresti[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/07/2020 21:30 |
promotion playoff (KT) |
UTA Arad[1] Vointa Turnu Magurele[3] |
3 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/07/2020 00:00 |
promotion playoff (KT) |
CS Mioveni Rapid Bucuresti |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/07/2020 21:00 |
promotion playoff (KT) |
Vointa Turnu Magurele[3] Scm Argesul Pitesti[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03/2020 20:00 |
24 (KT) |
Csikszereda Miercurea[15] Petrolul Ploiesti[6] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03/2020 17:30 |
24 (KT) |
Rapid Bucuresti[3] Scolar Resita[16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03/2020 22:00 |
24 (KT) |
Pandurii[19] Scm Argesul Pitesti[5] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03/2020 19:00 |
24 (KT) |
Universitaea Cluj[14] Metaloglobus[7] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03/2020 17:00 |
24 (KT) |
Farul Constanta[8] Vointa Turnu Magurele[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03/2020 16:00 |
24 (KT) |
Concordia Chiajna[17] Politehnica Timisoara[11] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03/2020 16:00 |
24 (KT) |
Ripensia Timisoara[13] Dunarea Calarasi[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03/2020 16:00 |
24 (KT) |
Sportul Snagov[18] UTA Arad[1] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/03/2020 22:30 |
24 (KT) |
CS Mioveni[2] Gloria Buzau[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/03/2020 22:00 |
23 (KT) |
Gloria Buzau[12] Universitaea Cluj[14] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/03/2020 18:30 |
23 (KT) |
Scm Argesul Pitesti[4] CS Mioveni[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/03/2020 16:00 |
23 (KT) |
Politehnica Timisoara[8] Rapid Bucuresti[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/02/2020 18:00 |
23 (KT) |
Petrolul Ploiesti[5] Farul Constanta[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/02/2020 16:00 |
23 (KT) |
Dunarea Calarasi[10] Csikszereda Miercurea[15] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/02/2020 16:00 |
23 (KT) |
Metaloglobus[9] Sportul Snagov[18] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |