Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
22/05/2021 23:30 |
chung kết (KT) |
Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-1] Flora Tallinn[EST D1-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/05/2021 22:00 |
bán kết (KT) |
Viljandi Jk Tulevik[EST D1-9] Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/05/2021 00:00 |
bán kết (KT) |
Flora Tallinn[EST D1-4] Trans Narva[EST D1-3] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/03/2021 00:00 |
quarterfinals (KT) |
Nomme JK Kalju[EST D1-8] Viljandi Jk Tulevik[EST D1-4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
11/03/2021 01:00 |
quarterfinals (KT) |
Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-1] Maardu Fc Starbunker |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/03/2021 22:00 |
quarterfinals (KT) |
Trans Narva[EST D1-4] JK Tallinna Kalev |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/03/2021 22:59 |
quarterfinals (KT) |
Flora Tallinn[EST D1-2] Tartu JK Tammeka[EST D1-3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
23/01/2021 18:00 |
1/8 finals (KT) |
Kuressaare Flora Tallinn |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/11/2020 18:00 |
1/8 finals (KT) |
Trans Narva[EST D1-8] Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve[EST D2-10] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
13/11/2020 00:30 |
4 (KT) |
Pohja Sakala Flora Tallinn[EST D1-1] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/11/2020 22:59 |
1/8 finals (KT) |
Paide Linnameeskond[EST D1-2] Viljandi Jk Tulevik[EST D1-6] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-3] | ||||||
29/10/2020 01:30 |
1/8 finals (KT) |
Eston Villa Maardu Fc Starbunker |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/10/2020 00:00 |
1/8 finals (KT) |
Nomme JK Kalju Tallinna Jk Legion |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/10/2020 23:30 |
1/8 finals (KT) |
Tallinn Levadia Tallinn |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/10/2020 22:59 |
1/8 finals (KT) |
Kompanii Marjamaa Tartu JK Tammeka[EST D1-6] |
0 15 |
0 6 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/10/2020 22:59 |
1/8 finals (KT) |
Hell Hunt JK Tallinna Kalev[EST D1-10] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
15/10/2020 00:30 |
4 (KT) |
Eston Villa Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
13/10/2020 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Nomme JK Kalju[EST D1-3] Tallinna Jk Piraaja |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/10/2020 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Parnu Linnameeskond[EST D2-1] Tartu JK Tammeka[EST D1-6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 23:30 |
4 (KT) |
Tallinn Vandra Jk Vaprus |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Tallinna Jk Legion[EST D1-9] Saku Sporting |
11 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Paide Linnameeskond[EST D1-2] Tallinna Pocarr |
13 0 |
6 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 20:30 |
4 (KT) |
Team Helm Jk Trans Narva[EST D1-7] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/09/2020 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Kompanii Marjamaa Rumori Calcio B |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/09/2020 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Maardu Fc Starbunker[EST D2-1] Keila Jk[EST D3-9] |
5 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/09/2020 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Jk Welco Elekter[EST D3-1] Kuressaare[EST D1-8] |
1 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/09/2020 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Imavere Forss JK Tallinna Kalev[EST D1-10] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
23/09/2020 23:30 |
4 (KT) |
Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-4] Jk Retro |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/09/2020 00:30 |
3 (KT) |
Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta Fcf Jarva Jaani Sk |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/09/2020 21:45 |
4 (KT) |
Kose Viljandi Jk Tulevik[EST D1-5] |
0 8 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |