Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
25/05/2019 20:00 |
Final (KT) |
Trans Narva[EST D1-5] Nomme JK Kalju[EST D1-4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
08/05/2019 22:59 |
Semifinal (KT) |
Nomme JK Kalju[EST D1-4] Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-2] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2] | ||||||
07/05/2019 22:59 |
Semifinal (KT) |
Trans Narva[EST D1-4] Elva[EST D2-5] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/04/2019 22:59 |
Quarterfinals (KT) |
Trans Narva[EST D1-6] Maardu Fc Starbunker[EST D1-8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/04/2019 22:59 |
Quarterfinals (KT) |
Paide Linnameeskond[EST D1-3] Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-4] | ||||||
23/04/2019 22:59 |
Quarterfinals (KT) |
Nomme JK Kalju[EST D1-4] Tartu JK Tammeka[EST D1-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
23/04/2019 22:59 |
Quarterfinals (KT) |
Tabasalu Charma Elva |
1 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/09/2018 22:59 |
1/8 Finals (KT) |
Nomme JK Kalju[EST D1-1] JK Tallinna Kalev[EST D1-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[3-0] | ||||||
26/09/2018 22:59 |
1/8 Finals (KT) |
Viimsi Mrjk B Elva |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/09/2018 00:00 |
1/8 Finals (KT) |
Tabasalu Charma Zenit Tallinn |
6 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2018 22:59 |
1/8 Finals (KT) |
Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-3] Flora Tallinn[EST D1-2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2018 22:59 |
1/8 Finals (KT) |
Trans Narva[EST D1-4] Jogeva Sk Noorus 96 |
8 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/09/2018 22:59 |
1/8 Finals (KT) |
Paide Linnameeskond Tallinna Jk Legion |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2018 21:30 |
1/8 Finals (KT) |
Fcf Jarva Jaani Sk Tartu JK Tammeka[EST D1-5] |
0 6 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/09/2018 22:00 |
1/8 Finals (KT) |
Maardu Fc Starbunker Laanemaa Haapsalu |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
23/08/2018 23:45 |
round 4 (KT) |
Tallinna Jk Piraaja Jogeva Sk Noorus 96 |
3 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/08/2018 22:59 |
round 4 (KT) |
Jk Welco Elekter[EST D2-7] Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-3] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/08/2018 22:30 |
round 4 (KT) |
Viimsi Mrjk B Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Ii |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2] | ||||||
22/08/2018 22:30 |
round 4 (KT) |
Zenit Tallinn Kose |
4 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/08/2018 22:30 |
round 4 (KT) |
Jk Poseidon Tabasalu Charma |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/08/2018 22:30 |
round 4 (KT) |
Maardu Fc Starbunker[EST D2-1] JK Sillamae Kalev[EST D4-7] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/08/2018 22:30 |
round 4 (KT) |
Fcf Jarva Jaani Sk Aksi Wolves |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/08/2018 22:30 |
round 4 (KT) |
Kadrina Sk Moe Trans Narva |
0 7 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/08/2018 22:59 |
round 4 (KT) |
Flora Tallinn[EST D1-2] Warrior Valga |
13 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/08/2018 22:59 |
round 4 (KT) |
Tallinna Jk Legion Parnu Linnameeskond |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/08/2018 22:59 |
round 4 (KT) |
Laanemaa Haapsalu Teleios |
14 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/08/2018 22:59 |
round 4 (KT) |
Tartu JK Tammeka[EST D1-5] Flora Tallinn Ii[EST D2-2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/08/2018 22:59 |
round 4 (KT) |
Viimsi Mrjk[EST D4-25] Elva[EST D2-5] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/08/2018 22:59 |
round 4 (KT) |
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond C |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/08/2018 22:30 |
round 4 (KT) |
Kuressaare[EST D1-8] Nomme JK Kalju[EST D1-1] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |