Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
23/07/2021 16:00 |
group a (KT) |
Fk Ural Youth Spartak Moscow Youth |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/07/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Nizhny Novgorod Youth Rubin Kazan Youth |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/07/2021 19:00 |
group a (KT) |
Ufa Youth Strogino Moscow Youth |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/07/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Dynamo Moscow Youth Cska Moscow Youth |
1 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/07/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth Akademiya Konoplev Youth |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/07/2021 16:00 |
group a (KT) |
Ufa Youth Spartak Moscow Youth |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/07/2021 16:00 |
group a (KT) |
Akademiya Konoplev Youth Dynamo Moscow Youth |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/07/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Rubin Kazan Youth Fk Ural Youth |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/07/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth Nizhny Novgorod Youth |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/07/2021 21:00 |
group a (KT) |
Cska Moscow Youth Strogino Moscow Youth |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/07/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Strogino Moscow Youth Akademiya Konoplev Youth |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/07/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Nizhny Novgorod Youth Fk Ural Youth |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/07/2021 19:00 |
group a (KT) |
Rubin Kazan Youth Cska Moscow Youth |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/07/2021 19:00 |
group a (KT) |
Dynamo Moscow Youth Ufa Youth |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/07/2021 20:30 |
group a (KT) |
Spartak Moscow Youth Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/08/2021 14:00 |
group a (KT) |
Fk Ural Youth Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/08/2021 16:00 |
group a (KT) |
Akademiya Konoplev Youth Rubin Kazan Youth |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/08/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Nizhny Novgorod Youth Dynamo Moscow Youth |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/08/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Spartak Moscow Youth Strogino Moscow Youth |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/08/2021 21:00 |
group a (KT) |
Cska Moscow Youth Ufa Youth |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/08/2021 14:00 |
group a (KT) |
Akademiya Konoplev Youth Spartak Moscow Youth |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/08/2021 14:00 |
group a (KT) |
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth Rubin Kazan Youth |
4 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/08/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Strogino Moscow Youth Dynamo Moscow Youth |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/08/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Ufa Youth Nizhny Novgorod Youth |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/08/2021 21:00 |
group a (KT) |
Cska Moscow Youth Fk Ural Youth |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/08/2021 14:00 |
group a (KT) |
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth Ufa Youth |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/08/2021 15:00 |
group a (KT) |
Rubin Kazan Youth Strogino Moscow Youth |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/08/2021 19:30 |
group a (KT) |
Nizhny Novgorod Youth Cska Moscow Youth |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/08/2021 15:00 |
group a (KT) |
Fk Ural Youth Akademiya Konoplev Youth |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/08/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Dynamo Moscow Youth Spartak Moscow Youth |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/08/2021 12:00 |
group a (KT) |
Ufa Youth Rubin Kazan Youth |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/08/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Strogino Moscow Youth Fk Ural Youth |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/08/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Dynamo Moscow Youth Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/08/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Spartak Moscow Youth Nizhny Novgorod Youth |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/08/2021 21:00 |
group a (KT) |
Cska Moscow Youth Akademiya Konoplev Youth |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09/2021 15:30 |
group a (KT) |
Ufa Youth Fk Ural Youth |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09/2021 16:00 |
group a (KT) |
Akademiya Konoplev Youth Nizhny Novgorod Youth |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Rubin Kazan Youth Dynamo Moscow Youth |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Strogino Moscow Youth Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09/2021 22:59 |
group a (KT) |
Cska Moscow Youth Spartak Moscow Youth |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2021 15:00 |
group a (KT) |
Fk Ural Youth Dynamo Moscow Youth |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2021 15:00 |
group a (KT) |
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth Cska Moscow Youth |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2021 16:00 |
group a (KT) |
Akademiya Konoplev Youth Ufa Youth |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Spartak Moscow Youth Rubin Kazan Youth |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2021 19:00 |
group a (KT) |
Nizhny Novgorod Youth Strogino Moscow Youth |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09/2021 16:00 |
group a (KT) |
Ufa Youth Cska Moscow Youth |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09/2021 16:00 |
group a (KT) |
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth Fk Ural Youth |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Rubin Kazan Youth Akademiya Konoplev Youth |
5 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Strogino Moscow Youth Spartak Moscow Youth |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09/2021 19:00 |
group a (KT) |
Dynamo Moscow Youth Nizhny Novgorod Youth |
5 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09/2021 16:00 |
group a (KT) |
Rubin Kazan Youth Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10/2021 14:00 |
group a (KT) |
Akademiya Konoplev Youth Fk Ural Youth |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Strogino Moscow Youth Ufa Youth |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Cska Moscow Youth Nizhny Novgorod Youth |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Spartak Moscow Youth Dynamo Moscow Youth |
2 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2021 16:00 |
group a (KT) |
Fk Ural Youth Rubin Kazan Youth |
3 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2021 16:00 |
group a (KT) |
Akademiya Konoplev Youth Cska Moscow Youth |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Ufa Youth Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Nizhny Novgorod Youth Spartak Moscow Youth |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2021 19:00 |
group a (KT) |
Dynamo Moscow Youth Strogino Moscow Youth |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/10/2021 16:00 |
group a (KT) |
Rubin Kazan Youth Ufa Youth |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/10/2021 16:00 |
group a (KT) |
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth Strogino Moscow Youth |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/10/2021 16:30 |
group a (KT) |
Fk Ural Youth Nizhny Novgorod Youth |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/10/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Cska Moscow Youth Dynamo Moscow Youth |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/10/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Spartak Moscow Youth Akademiya Konoplev Youth |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10/2021 16:00 |
group a (KT) |
Akademiya Konoplev Youth Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10/2021 16:00 |
group a (KT) |
Nizhny Novgorod Youth Ufa Youth |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10/2021 19:00 |
group a (KT) |
Dynamo Moscow Youth Rubin Kazan Youth |
5 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10/2021 19:30 |
group a (KT) |
Spartak Moscow Youth Fk Ural Youth |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10/2021 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Strogino Moscow Youth Cska Moscow Youth |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2021 16:00 |
group a (KT) |
Cska Moscow Youth Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Strogino Moscow Youth Nizhny Novgorod Youth |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Dynamo Moscow Youth Fk Ural Youth |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Ufa Youth Akademiya Konoplev Youth |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Rubin Kazan Youth Spartak Moscow Youth |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2021 15:00 |
group a (KT) |
Fk Ural Youth Cska Moscow Youth |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2021 16:00 |
group a (KT) |
Akademiya Konoplev Youth Strogino Moscow Youth |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Rubin Kazan Youth Nizhny Novgorod Youth |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth Spartak Moscow Youth |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Ufa Youth Dynamo Moscow Youth |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/11/2021 15:00 |
group a (KT) |
Fk Ural Youth Strogino Moscow Youth |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/11/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Dynamo Moscow Youth Akademiya Konoplev Youth |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/11/2021 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Nizhny Novgorod Youth Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/11/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Cska Moscow Youth Rubin Kazan Youth |
5 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/11/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Spartak Moscow Youth Ufa Youth |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Spartak Moscow Youth Cska Moscow Youth |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Strogino Moscow Youth Rubin Kazan Youth |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Fk Ural Youth Ufa Youth |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth Dynamo Moscow Youth |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12/2021 18:00 |
group a (KT) |
Nizhny Novgorod Youth Akademiya Konoplev Youth |
5 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |