Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
05/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Shenzhen Peng City[S-4] Zibo Cuju[N-4] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Kun Shan[S-5] Ningxia Qidongli[N-5] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Dalian Chanjoy[N-7] Wuhan Three Towns[S-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Fujian Transcend[N-8] Yiteng FC[S-8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Yanbian Beiguo[N-10] Shenzhen Pengcheng[S-9] |
1 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Beijing Tech[N-11] Hubei Chufeng Heli[S-10] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Jilin Baijia[N-12] Zhejiang Yiwu[S-11] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Qingdao Red Lions[N-13] Nanjing Shaye[S-12] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Baoding Rongda FC[N-9] Lhasa Urban Construction Investment[S-13] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Qingdao Jonoon[N-6] Fujian Tianxin[S-7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Wuhan Three Towns[S-6] Dalian Chanjoy[N-7] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Ningxia Qidongli[N-5] Kun Shan[S-5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Yiteng FC[S-8] Fujian Transcend[N-8] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Shenzhen Pengcheng[S-9] Yanbian Beiguo[N-10] |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Zhejiang Yiwu[S-11] Jilin Baijia[N-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Nanjing Shaye[S-12] Qingdao Red Lions[N-13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Lhasa Urban Construction Investment[S-13] Baoding Rongda FC[N-9] |
5 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/10/2019 18:30 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Zibo Cuju[N-4] Shenzhen Peng City[S-4] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
13/10/2019 14:00 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Hubei Chufeng Heli[S-10] Beijing Tech[N-11] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
13/10/2019 14:30 |
ranking playoff (KT) |
Fujian Tianxin[S-7] Qingdao Jonoon[N-6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] |