Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
24/11/2019 18:00 |
30 (KT) |
Smorgon FC[14] Volna Pinsk[13] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/11/2019 18:00 |
30 (KT) |
Krumkachy[8] Belshina Babruisk[1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/11/2019 18:00 |
30 (KT) |
Lida[7] Fk Orsha[10] |
8 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/11/2019 18:00 |
30 (KT) |
Naftan Novopolock Khimik Svetlogorsk |
5 3 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/11/2019 18:00 |
30 (KT) |
Fc Baranovichi Kommunalnik Slonim |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/11/2019 18:00 |
30 (KT) |
Lokomotiv Gomel Vigvam Smolevichy |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/11/2019 18:00 |
30 (KT) |
Ruh Brest Sputnik Rechitsa |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11/2019 18:00 |
29 (KT) |
Kommunalnik Slonim[12] Lokomotiv Gomel[4] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11/2019 18:00 |
29 (KT) |
Fk Orsha[10] Naftan Novopolock[7] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11/2019 18:00 |
29 (KT) |
Belshina Babruisk[2] Lida[6] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11/2019 18:00 |
29 (KT) |
Khimik Svetlogorsk[11] Fc Baranovichi[15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11/2019 18:00 |
29 (KT) |
Smorgon FC[14] Granit Mikashevichi[9] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11/2019 18:00 |
29 (KT) |
Sputnik Rechitsa Krumkachy |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/11/2019 18:00 |
29 (KT) |
Volna Pinsk Ruh Brest |
2 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/11/2019 19:00 |
28 (KT) |
Fk Orsha[10] Belshina Babruisk[2] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/11/2019 18:30 |
28 (KT) |
Lokomotiv Gomel[4] Khimik Svetlogorsk[11] |
6 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/11/2019 18:00 |
28 (KT) |
Naftan Novopolock[7] Fc Baranovichi[15] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/11/2019 18:00 |
28 (KT) |
Smorgon FC[14] Vigvam Smolevichy[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/11/2019 18:00 |
28 (KT) |
Krumkachy[8] Volna Pinsk[13] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/11/2019 18:00 |
28 (KT) |
Ruh Brest Granit Mikashevichi |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/11/2019 18:00 |
28 (KT) |
Lida Sputnik Rechitsa |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/11/2019 19:00 |
27 (KT) |
Belshina Babruisk[1] Naftan Novopolock[7] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/11/2019 19:00 |
27 (KT) |
Volna Pinsk[13] Lida[6] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/11/2019 19:00 |
27 (KT) |
Sputnik Rechitsa Fk Orsha |
3 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/11/2019 18:00 |
27 (KT) |
Granit Mikashevichi[9] Krumkachy[8] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/11/2019 18:00 |
27 (KT) |
Kommunalnik Slonim[12] Smorgon FC[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/11/2019 18:00 |
27 (KT) |
Fc Baranovichi[15] Lokomotiv Gomel[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/11/2019 18:00 |
27 (KT) |
Vigvam Smolevichy Ruh Brest |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/10/2019 19:00 |
23 (KT) |
Lokomotiv Gomel Ruh Brest |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/10/2019 19:00 |
26 (KT) |
Naftan Novopolock Lokomotiv Gomel |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |