Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
13/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Umea Fc Academy[NL-8] Ifk Timra[NL-9] |
1 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Pitea If[NL-5] Skelleftea Ff[NL-4] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Kramfors Alliansen[NL-13] Friska Viljor[NL-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Ytterhogdal Ik[NL-2] IFK Lulea[NL-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Anundsjo If[NL-14] IFK Ostersund[NL-6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Gottne If[NL-7] Taftea Ik[NL-11] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Ifk Umea[NL-10] Sandviks Ik[NL-12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Skelleftea Ff[NL-4] Umea Fc Academy[NL-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Ifk Timra[NL-9] Ifk Umea[NL-10] |
9 1 |
5 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Sandviks Ik[NL-12] Gottne If[NL-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Taftea Ik[NL-11] Anundsjo If[NL-14] |
6 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
IFK Lulea[NL-1] Kramfors Alliansen[NL-13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Friska Viljor[NL-3] Pitea If[NL-5] |
6 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10/2019 00:00 |
(KT) |
IFK Ostersund[NL-6] Ytterhogdal Ik[NL-2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/09/2019 20:00 |
(KT) |
Pitea If[NL-5] IFK Lulea[NL-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Ifk Timra[NL-9] Skelleftea Ff[NL-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Kramfors Alliansen[NL-13] IFK Ostersund[NL-6] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Anundsjo If[NL-14] Sandviks Ik[NL-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Ifk Umea[NL-10] Gottne If[NL-7] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09/2019 17:00 |
(KT) |
Ytterhogdal Ik[NL-2] Taftea Ik[NL-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/09/2019 00:00 |
(KT) |
Umea Fc Academy[NL-8] Friska Viljor[NL-4] |
2 7 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09/2019 20:00 |
(KT) |
Pitea If[NL-5] Umea Fc Academy[NL-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09/2019 20:00 |
(KT) |
Sandviks Ik[NL-12] IFK Ostersund[NL-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Kramfors Alliansen[NL-13] Ifk Timra[NL-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Ytterhogdal Ik[NL-2] Skelleftea Ff[NL-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Anundsjo If[NL-14] Friska Viljor[NL-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Ifk Umea[NL-10] Taftea Ik[NL-11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/09/2019 18:00 |
(KT) |
Gottne If[NL-7] IFK Lulea[NL-1] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
Ifk Timra[NL-9] Pitea If[NL-5] |
2 5 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09/2019 19:00 |
(KT) |
IFK Ostersund[NL-7] Gottne If[NL-6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |