Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
13/05/2021 22:59 |
chung kết (KT) |
Dynamo Kyiv[UKR D1-1] Zorya[UKR D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] | ||||||
21/04/2021 22:30 |
bán kết (KT) |
PFC Oleksandria[UKR D1-7] Zorya[UKR D1-3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
21/04/2021 20:00 |
bán kết (KT) |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk[UKR D2-4] Dynamo Kyiv[UKR D1-1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/03/2021 00:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk[UKR D2-1] Shakhtar Donetsk[UKR D1-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] | ||||||
04/03/2021 00:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Dnipro-1[UKR D1-10] PFC Oleksandria[UKR D1-6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
03/03/2021 22:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Dynamo Kyiv[UKR D1-1] Kolos Kovalivka[UKR D1-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
03/03/2021 19:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Veres Rivne[UKR D2-2] Zorya[UKR D1-4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/12/2020 19:00 |
4 (KT) |
Desna Chernihiv[UKR D1-3] Zorya[UKR D1-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/12/2020 21:30 |
4 (KT) |
PFC Oleksandria[UKR D1-6] Mynai[UKR D1-10] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/12/2020 19:00 |
4 (KT) |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk[UKR D2-1] Vorskla Poltava[UKR D1-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/12/2020 19:00 |
2 (KT) |
Vorskla Poltava[UKR D1-3] Ahrobiznes Volochysk[UKR D2-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/12/2020 18:00 |
4 (KT) |
Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka[UKR D2-13] Dnipro-1[UKR D1-11] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/12/2020 18:00 |
4 (KT) |
Veres Rivne[UKR D2-3] Illichivets mariupol[UKR D1-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/12/2020 18:00 |
4 (KT) |
Niva Vinnitsia Kolos Kovalivka |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
13/11/2020 19:00 |
3 (KT) |
Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka[UKR D2-13] Olimpic Donetsk[UKR D1-7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/10/2020 22:30 |
(KT) |
Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka[UKR D2-7] Olimpic Donetsk[UKR D1-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 22:30 |
3 (KT) |
PFC Oleksandria Inhulets Petrove |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 21:30 |
3 (KT) |
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[UKR D2-16] Kolos Kovalivka[UKR D1-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Vorskla Poltava[UKR D1-1] Lviv[UKR D1-14] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Desna Chernihiv[UKR D1-4] Rukh Vynnyky[UKR D1-12] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Kryvbas Niva Vinnitsia |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Ahrobiznes Volochysk |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 19:00 |
3 (KT) |
Polessya Zhitomir[UKR D2-6] Mynai[UKR D1-9] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 19:00 |
3 (KT) |
Veres Rivne[UKR D2-4] Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv[UKR D2-11] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[4-2] | ||||||
30/09/2020 19:00 |
3 (KT) |
Viktoriya Mykolaivka Illichivets mariupol |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Hirnyk Sport[UKR D2-5] Dnipro-1[UKR D1-11] |
3 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[3-5] | ||||||
17/09/2020 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Metalurh Zaporizhya Hirnyk Sport |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Nyva Ternopil |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/09/2020 22:30 |
2 (KT) |
Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka Kremin Kremenchuk |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
16/09/2020 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Obolon Kiev Polessya Zhitomir |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |