Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
05/03/2020 00:00 |
(KT) |
Sutjeska Foca[Bos HD1-19] FK Zeljeznicar[BOS PL-2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/03/2020 00:00 |
(KT) |
Borac Banja Luka[BOS PL-4] FK Zeljeznicar[BOS PL-2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/03/2020 00:00 |
(KT) |
NK Siroki Brijeg[BOS PL-7] Olimpik Sarajevo[Bos HD1-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], NK Siroki Brijeg thắng | ||||||
04/03/2020 22:30 |
(KT) |
Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-3] Tuzla City[BOS PL-5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/03/2020 21:00 |
(KT) |
Rudar Kakanj[Bos HD1-11] GOSK Gabela |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/10/2019 23:30 |
(KT) |
NK Siroki Brijeg[BOS PL-7] FK Sarajevo[BOS PL-2] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/10/2019 22:59 |
(KT) |
FK Zeljeznicar[BOS PL-1] Mladost Doboj Kakanj[BOS PL-11] |
6 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/10/2019 20:30 |
(KT) |
Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-4] Sloboda[BOS PL-8] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/10/2019 20:30 |
(KT) |
Ljubic Prnjavor GOSK Gabela |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/10/2019 20:30 |
(KT) |
Zvijezda 09 Brgule[BOS PL-12] Borac Banja Luka[BOS PL-6] |
0 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/10/2019 20:30 |
(KT) |
Tuzla City[BOS PL-3] FK Velez Mostar[BOS PL-10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/10/2019 20:30 |
(KT) |
Rudar Prijedor[Bos HD1-18] Rudar Kakanj[Bos HD1-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Rudar Kakanj thắng | ||||||
02/10/2019 20:30 |
(KT) |
Olimpik Sarajevo[Bos HD1-1] Tosk Tesanj[Bos HD1-6] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/09/2019 21:30 |
(KT) |
Olimpik Sarajevo[Bos HD1-1] Radnik Hadzici |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/09/2019 21:30 |
(KT) |
NK Orasje Borac Banja Luka[BOS PL-8] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/09/2019 21:30 |
(KT) |
Tekstilac Derventa[Bos HD1-10] FK Zeljeznicar[BOS PL-3] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/09/2019 21:30 |
(KT) |
Bratstvo Gracanica[Bos HD1-7] FK Velez Mostar[BOS PL-10] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/09/2019 21:30 |
(KT) |
GOSK Gabela Radnik Bijeljina[BOS PL-5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-2], GOSK Gabela thắng | ||||||
18/09/2019 21:30 |
(KT) |
Jedinstvo Bihac[Bos HD1-27] Mladost Doboj Kakanj[BOS PL-11] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/09/2019 21:30 |
(KT) |
Rudar Kakanj[Bos HD1-11] NK Celik[BOS PL-7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/09/2019 21:30 |
(KT) |
Kozara Gradiska Sloboda[BOS PL-6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Sloboda thắng | ||||||
18/09/2019 21:30 |
(KT) |
Krupa Tuzlaspor Kulubu[TUR D3BG-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [6-7], Tuzlaspor Kulubu thắng | ||||||
18/09/2019 21:30 |
(KT) |
Sloga Ljubuski FK Sarajevo[BOS PL-2] |
2 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/09/2019 21:30 |
(KT) |
FK Modrica[Bos HD1-13] Zvijezda 09 Brgule[BOS PL-12] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/09/2019 21:30 |
(KT) |
Ljubic Prnjavor Travnik |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Ljubic Prnjavor thắng | ||||||
18/09/2019 21:30 |
(KT) |
Rudar Prijedor[Bos HD1-18] FK Slavija[Bos HD1-5] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/09/2019 21:30 |
(KT) |
Zvijezda Gradacac Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-4] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/09/2019 21:30 |
(KT) |
Krupa Tuzla City[BOS PL-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [6-7], Tuzla City thắng | ||||||
15/05/2019 22:00 |
Final (KT) |
NK Siroki Brijeg[BOS PL-3] FK Sarajevo[BOS PL-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2019 22:59 |
Final (KT) |
FK Sarajevo[BOS PL-1] NK Siroki Brijeg[BOS PL-3] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |