Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
15/10/2022 18:30 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Anstey Nomads Chesterfield[ENG Conf-4] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 19:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Blyth Spartans[ENG CN-21] Wrexham[ENG Conf-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Altrincham[ENG Conf-16] Gateshead[ENG Conf-19] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Beckenham Town Dagenham and Redbridge[ENG Conf-11] |
0 7 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Boreham Wood[ENG Conf-3] Wealdstone[ENG Conf-9] |
5 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Dorking[ENG Conf-15] Eastleigh[ENG Conf-10] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Woking[ENG Conf-8] Southend United[ENG Conf-12] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Alvechurch[ENG-S CE-17] Worksop Town |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Barnet[ENG Conf-14] Weston Super Mare[ENG-S PR-1] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Bracknell Town[ENG-S PR-14] Banbury United[ENG CN-3] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Bromley[ENG Conf-5] Hereford[ENG CN-13] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Buxton FC[ENG CN-19] Hyde United[ENG-N PR-6] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Chelmsford City[ENG CS-3] Aldershot Town[ENG Conf-22] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Ebbsfleet United[ENG CS-1] Sevenoaks Town |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Hendon[ENG-S PR-21] Chippenham Town[ENG CS-15] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Maidenhead United[ENG Conf-13] Eastbourne Borough[ENG CS-11] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Merthyr Town[ENG-S PR-9] Folkestone Invicta[ENG RYM-13] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Needham Market[ENG-S CE-8] Maidstone United[ENG Conf-21] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Notts County[ENG Conf-1] Coalville[ENG-S CE-3] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
South Shields[ENG-N PR-8] Scunthorpe United[ENG Conf-23] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
St Ives Town[ENG-S CE-9] Halifax Town[ENG Conf-20] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Yeovil Town[ENG Conf-17] Taunton Town[ENG CS-17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Havant and Waterlooville[ENG CS-2] Weymouth[ENG CS-24] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Torquay United[ENG Conf-24] Hampton & Richmond[ENG CS-18] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Kidderminster[ENG CN-6] AFC Fylde[ENG CN-4] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Oldham Athletic[ENG Conf-18] Chester FC[ENG CN-15] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Kings Lynn[ENG CN-1] Ashington |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Farnborough Town[ENG CS-19] Biggleswade Town |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Solihull Moors[ENG Conf-6] Basford Utd[ENG-S CE-7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Peterborough Sports[ENG CN-9] Curzon Ashton[ENG CN-12] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
Bury Afc York City[ENG Conf-7] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 21:00 |
4 qualifying (KT) |
AFC Hornchurch[ENG RYM-5] Oxford City[ENG CS-13] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |