Xem theo bảng đấu
- Không có bảng đấu thuộc vòng này !
Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
08/10/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Ad Porto Cruz Camacha |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/10/2020 03:00 |
1 (KT) |
Uniao Ericeirense Loures |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/10/2020 02:45 |
1 (KT) |
Ferreiras Louletano |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
08/10/2020 02:00 |
1 (KT) |
CF Uniao Madeira Tirsense |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/10/2020 01:30 |
1 (KT) |
Ad Fazendense Uniao 1º Dezembro |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/10/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Lourinhanense Uniao Santarem |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/10/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Mornar Culatrense |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/10/2020 20:00 |
1 (KT) |
Moura Culatrense |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
SCU Torreense Uniao Almeirim |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Sao Roque Cf Estrela |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Sp. Ideal Vale Formoso |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Sao Roque Amadora |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Aguia Fc Vimioso Mirandela |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Maria da Fonte Montalegre |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Cacadores Das Taipas Fafe |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Cerveira Brito Sc |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Pedras Rubras Amarante |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Vila Real Mondinense |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Clube Desportivo Trofense Vila Mea |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[7-6] | ||||||
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Sao Martinho Pevidem |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[2-0] | ||||||
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Felgueiras Aves |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Camara De Lobos Leca |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
S. Joao Ver Lusitania Lourosa |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Canelas 2010 Foz |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Gondomar Sp Meda |
7 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Sc Coimbroes Valadares Gaia |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Paredes Castro Daire |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Santa Marta Penaguiao CD Cinfaes |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Gd Calvao Carapinheirense |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Anadia Condeixa |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[2-0] | ||||||
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Anca Tocha |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Ferreira De Aves Sanjoanense |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Aguiar Da Beira Vila Cortez |
1 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Portalegrense Marinhense |
0 11 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Alcains GD Vitoria Sernache |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Grap Alqueidao Da Serra |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Uniao De Tomar Portomosense |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Crato Por Uniao Leiria |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Fatima Arc Oleiros |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Pero Pinheiro Scpraiense |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] | ||||||
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Sacavenense Sintrense |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Alverca Guadalupe |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Pinhalnovense Atletico Clube Purtugal |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Real Sport Lusitania Lourosa |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Barreirense Madalena |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Fabril Barreiro Rabo Peixe |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Oriental Dragon Fayal |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Lusitano Evora 1911 Moncarapachense |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Aljustrelense Praia Milfontes |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Vasco Da Gama Por Juventude de Evora |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Lusitano FCV Aguias Do Moradal |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[6-5] | ||||||
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Sertanense Benfica Castelo Branco |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Olhanense SC Lusitano VRSA |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Real Massama Lusitania Lourosa |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 01:00 |
1 (KT) |
Beira Mar Oliveira Do Hospital |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2020 01:00 |
1 (KT) |
Gd Braganca Limianos |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/09/2020 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Berco Vilaverdense |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Amares Vianense |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/09/2020 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Ad Porto Cruz Camacha |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |