Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
10/09/2023 12:00 |
chung kết (KT) |
Avondale Heights[1] South Melbourne[2] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/09/2023 11:30 |
bán kết (KT) |
Avondale Heights[1] Melbourne Knights[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/09/2023 17:00 |
bán kết (KT) |
South Melbourne[2] Oakleigh Cannons[3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/08/2023 17:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Oakleigh Cannons[3] Altona Magic[6] |
5 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/08/2023 16:30 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Melbourne Knights[4] Port Melbourne Sharks[5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/08/2023 12:00 |
26 (KT) |
Avondale Heights[1] Bentleigh Greens[13] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/08/2023 12:00 |
26 (KT) |
Dandenong Thunder[8] Hume City[9] |
3 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/08/2023 12:00 |
26 (KT) |
Heidelberg United[10] Melbourne Knights[4] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/08/2023 12:00 |
26 (KT) |
North Geelong Warriors[14] South Melbourne[2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/08/2023 12:00 |
26 (KT) |
Oakleigh Cannons[3] Moreland City[12] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/08/2023 12:00 |
26 (KT) |
Port Melbourne Sharks[5] Altona Magic[6] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/08/2023 12:00 |
26 (KT) |
St Albans Saints[11] Green Gully Cavaliers[7] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08/2023 15:15 |
18 (KT) |
Heidelberg United[10] South Melbourne[2] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/08/2023 14:00 |
25 (KT) |
Green Gully Cavaliers[7] Heidelberg United[10] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/08/2023 13:00 |
25 (KT) |
Melbourne Knights[4] Dandenong Thunder[8] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/08/2023 12:00 |
25 (KT) |
Avondale Heights[1] South Melbourne[2] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/08/2023 12:00 |
25 (KT) |
Moreland City[12] St Albans Saints[11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/08/2023 12:00 |
25 (KT) |
Altona Magic[6] Bentleigh Greens[13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/08/2023 11:30 |
25 (KT) |
Hume City[9] Port Melbourne Sharks[5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/08/2023 17:00 |
25 (KT) |
North Geelong Warriors[14] Oakleigh Cannons[3] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/07/2023 16:15 |
24 (KT) |
Dandenong Thunder[8] Green Gully Cavaliers[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/07/2023 15:30 |
24 (KT) |
Hume City[9] Melbourne Knights[4] |
2 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/07/2023 15:15 |
24 (KT) |
Altona Magic[6] South Melbourne[2] |
1 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/07/2023 13:00 |
24 (KT) |
St Albans Saints[11] North Geelong Warriors[13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/07/2023 12:00 |
24 (KT) |
Bentleigh Greens[12] Port Melbourne Sharks[5] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/07/2023 12:00 |
24 (KT) |
Moreland City[14] Heidelberg United[10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/07/2023 17:30 |
24 (KT) |
Oakleigh Cannons[3] Avondale Heights[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/07/2023 12:00 |
23 (KT) |
St Albans Saints[11] Avondale Heights[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/07/2023 15:15 |
23 (KT) |
Altona Magic[6] Oakleigh Cannons[3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/07/2023 14:30 |
23 (KT) |
Port Melbourne Sharks[5] South Melbourne[2] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |