Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
15/09/2019 15:30 |
chung kết (KT) |
Avondale Heights[2] Bentleigh Greens[5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
15/09/2019 09:30 |
relegation playoff (KT) |
Dandenong Thunder Fc Bulleen Lions |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/09/2019 15:00 |
bán kết (KT) |
Heidelberg United[1] Bentleigh Greens[5] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/09/2019 11:00 |
bán kết (KT) |
Avondale Heights[2] Oakleigh Cannons[3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
31/08/2019 16:30 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Oakleigh Cannons[3] Hume City[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
31/08/2019 12:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Green Gully Cavaliers[4] Bentleigh Greens[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/08/2019 12:00 |
26 (KT) |
Port Melbourne Sharks[10] Dandenong City Sc[9] |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/08/2019 12:00 |
26 (KT) |
Bentleigh Greens[4] Avondale Heights[2] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/08/2019 12:00 |
26 (KT) |
Altona Magic[11] Pascoe Vale Sc[14] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/08/2019 12:00 |
26 (KT) |
Oakleigh Cannons[5] Green Gully Cavaliers[3] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/08/2019 12:00 |
26 (KT) |
South Melbourne[8] Heidelberg United[1] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/08/2019 12:00 |
26 (KT) |
Hume City[6] Kingston City[13] |
1 5 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/08/2019 12:00 |
26 (KT) |
Dandenong Thunder[12] Melbourne Knights[7] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/08/2019 17:30 |
25 (KT) |
Kingston City[13] Dandenong City Sc[11] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/08/2019 13:00 |
25 (KT) |
South Melbourne[8] Altona Magic[10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/08/2019 12:00 |
25 (KT) |
Melbourne Knights[7] Hume City[6] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2019 15:00 |
25 (KT) |
Port Melbourne Sharks[9] Bentleigh Greens[3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2019 12:00 |
25 (KT) |
Green Gully Cavaliers[4] Dandenong Thunder[12] |
6 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2019 11:45 |
25 (KT) |
Avondale Heights[1] Heidelberg United[2] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/08/2019 17:15 |
25 (KT) |
Pascoe Vale Sc[14] Oakleigh Cannons[5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/08/2019 16:45 |
19 (KT) |
Heidelberg United[2] Oakleigh Cannons[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/08/2019 16:00 |
24 (KT) |
Dandenong Thunder[13] Pascoe Vale Sc[12] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/08/2019 15:00 |
24 (KT) |
Altona Magic[10] Avondale Heights[1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/08/2019 15:00 |
24 (KT) |
Port Melbourne Sharks[9] Heidelberg United[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/08/2019 14:30 |
24 (KT) |
Hume City[5] Green Gully Cavaliers[4] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/08/2019 17:30 |
24 (KT) |
Oakleigh Cannons[6] South Melbourne[8] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/08/2019 17:30 |
24 (KT) |
Dandenong City Sc[11] Bentleigh Greens[3] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/08/2019 17:30 |
24 (KT) |
Kingston City[14] Melbourne Knights[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/07/2019 13:00 |
23 (KT) |
South Melbourne[10] Dandenong Thunder[12] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/07/2019 16:30 |
23 (KT) |
Oakleigh Cannons[7] Avondale Heights[1] |
4 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |