Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
03/08/2020 01:00 |
chung kết (KT) |
Teuta Durres[ALB D1-4] KF Tirana[ALB D1-1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/07/2020 01:45 |
bán kết (KT) |
Teuta Durres KS Perparimi Kukesi |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/07/2020 22:30 |
bán kết (KT) |
KF Tirana Ks Bylis |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/07/2020 01:45 |
bán kết (KT) |
KS Perparimi Kukesi Teuta Durres |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/07/2020 22:45 |
bán kết (KT) |
Ks Bylis KF Tirana |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06/2020 00:30 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Skenderbeu Korca[ALB D1-3] Ks Bylis[ALB D1-7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06/2020 21:30 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Beselidhja KF Tirana[ALB D1-1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06/2020 21:30 |
tứ kết (KT) |
KS Perparimi Kukesi[ALB D1-2] Apolonia Fier |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06/2020 21:30 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Teuta Durres[ALB D1-6] Vllaznia Shkoder[ALB D1-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06/2020 22:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
KF Tirana[ALB D1-1] Beselidhja |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06/2020 22:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Vllaznia Shkoder[ALB D1-6] Teuta Durres[ALB D1-5] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06/2020 22:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Apolonia Fier KS Perparimi Kukesi[ALB D1-2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06/2020 22:00 |
tứ kết (KT) |
Ks Bylis[ALB D1-8] Skenderbeu Korca[ALB D1-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/02/2020 19:30 |
2 (KT) |
Partizani Tirana[ALB D1-3] Beselidhja |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/02/2020 19:30 |
2 (KT) |
KF Tirana[ALB D1-2] Kastrioti Kruje |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/02/2020 19:30 |
2 (KT) |
KS Perparimi Kukesi[ALB D1-1] Lushnja Ks |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/02/2020 19:30 |
2 (KT) |
Skenderbeu Korca[ALB D1-8] Besa Kavaje |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/02/2020 19:30 |
2 (KT) |
KF Laci[ALB D1-4] Ks Bylis[ALB D1-5] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/02/2020 19:30 |
2 (KT) |
Luftetari Gjirokaster[ALB D1-9] Apolonia Fier |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/02/2020 19:30 |
2 (KT) |
Teuta Durres Kf Erzeni Shijak |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/02/2020 19:30 |
2 (KT) |
Flamurtari Vllaznia Shkoder |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/01/2020 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Ks Bylis KF Laci |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/01/2020 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Kastrioti Kruje KF Tirana[ALB D1-2] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/01/2020 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Lushnja Ks KS Perparimi Kukesi[ALB D1-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/01/2020 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Apolonia Fier Luftetari Gjirokaster[ALB D1-9] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/01/2020 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Beselidhja Partizani Tirana[ALB D1-6] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/01/2020 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Besa Kavaje Skenderbeu Korca[ALB D1-8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/01/2020 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Vllaznia Shkoder Flamurtari |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/01/2020 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Kf Erzeni Shijak Teuta Durres |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/10/2019 19:00 |
1 (KT) |
Teuta Durres[ALB D1-5] Terbuni Puke |
6 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |