Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
30/09/2020 15:30 |
(KT) |
Bangkok Fc Roi Et United |
7 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 15:30 |
(KT) |
Hippo See Kwae |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 15:30 |
(KT) |
Kalasin Chaiyaphum United |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 15:30 |
(KT) |
Kanthararom United Khonkaen FC |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 15:30 |
(KT) |
Khonkaen Mordindang Sisaket |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Khonkaen Mordindang thắng | ||||||
30/09/2020 15:30 |
(KT) |
Kohkwang Chiangrai |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 15:30 |
(KT) |
Krabi Fc Samut Songkhram FC |
7 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 15:30 |
(KT) |
Nakhon Ratchasima Lamphun Warrior |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 15:30 |
(KT) |
Nong Bua Pitchaya Namphong United |
6 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 15:30 |
(KT) |
Surat Thani City Songkhla |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 15:30 |
(KT) |
Ubonkids City Kranuan |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 15:30 |
(KT) |
Phitsanulok Unity Siam |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/09/2020 15:30 |
(KT) |
Nakhon Pathom FC Chainat FC |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/02/2020 18:30 |
1st qualifying (KT) |
Chachoengsao Rayong United |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/02/2020 18:00 |
1st qualifying (KT) |
Saraburi Fc Thawiwatthana Sriracha |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[5-3] | ||||||
22/02/2020 18:00 |
1st qualifying (KT) |
Bangkok Fc Btu United |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/02/2020 18:00 |
1st qualifying (KT) |
Sa Kaeo Banbueng |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/02/2020 18:00 |
1st qualifying (KT) |
Uttaradit Phitsanulok Unity |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/02/2020 17:00 |
1st qualifying (KT) |
Maptaphut Rayong Fc Bankhai United |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-2] | ||||||
22/02/2020 17:00 |
1st qualifying (KT) |
Marines Eureka Bankhai United |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-2] | ||||||
22/02/2020 17:00 |
1st qualifying (KT) |
Chiangrai Nakhon Mae Sot United |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/02/2020 15:30 |
1st qualifying (KT) |
Muangkan United Samut Songkhram FC |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/02/2020 15:30 |
1st qualifying (KT) |
Sisaket[THA D1-5] Muang Loei United |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-7] | ||||||
22/02/2020 15:30 |
1st qualifying (KT) |
Maejo United Lamphun Warrior |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/02/2020 15:30 |
1st qualifying (KT) |
Kamphaengphet Chiangrai Lanna |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], , 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
22/02/2020 15:30 |
1st qualifying (KT) |
Surin Khongcheemool Krua Napat Ubon |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3] | ||||||
22/02/2020 15:30 |
1st qualifying (KT) |
Khonkaen Mordindang Nakhon Ratchasima |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/02/2020 15:30 |
1st qualifying (KT) |
Mahasarakham United Udon United |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/02/2020 15:30 |
1st qualifying (KT) |
Kohkwang Kabin United |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/02/2020 15:30 |
1st qualifying (KT) |
Royal Thai Flee Chanthaburi Fc |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] |