Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
11/07/2020 22:00 |
vô địch (KT) |
Mfk Nova Dubnica[2] Dukla Banska Bystrica[1] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/07/2020 22:00 |
vô địch (KT) |
Mfk Skalica[3] Msk Zilina B[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/07/2020 15:30 |
vô địch (KT) |
Msk Zilina B[5] Poprad[4] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/07/2020 00:00 |
vô địch (KT) |
Mfk Skalica[3] Mfk Nova Dubnica[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06/2020 22:00 |
vô địch (KT) |
Mfk Nova Dubnica[2] Poprad[4] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06/2020 22:00 |
vô địch (KT) |
Dukla Banska Bystrica[1] Mfk Skalica[3] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06/2020 21:00 |
vô địch (KT) |
Sport Podbrezova[6] Msk Zilina B[5] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/06/2020 22:00 |
vô địch (KT) |
Poprad Dukla Banska Bystrica |
0 7 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/06/2020 21:00 |
vô địch (KT) |
Sport Podbrezova Mfk Nova Dubnica |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/06/2020 00:00 |
vô địch (KT) |
Mfk Skalica Poprad |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06/2020 22:00 |
vô địch (KT) |
Dukla Banska Bystrica Sport Podbrezova |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03/2020 20:30 |
18 (KT) |
Slavoj Trebisov[16] Partizan Bardejov[11] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03/2020 16:30 |
18 (KT) |
Ruzomberok B[8] Dukla Banska Bystrica[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03/2020 16:30 |
18 (KT) |
Stk 1914 Samorin[13] Mfk Nova Dubnica[2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03/2020 16:30 |
18 (KT) |
Slovan Bratislava B[15] Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas[6] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03/2020 16:30 |
18 (KT) |
Msk Zilina B[5] Artmedia Petrzalka[14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03/2020 20:30 |
18 (KT) |
SKM Puchov[10] KFC Komarno[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/03/2020 21:00 |
18 (KT) |
Sport Podbrezova[7] Mfk Skalica[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/11/2019 16:30 |
13 (KT) |
Ruzomberok B[12] Sport Podbrezova[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/11/2019 19:00 |
17 (KT) |
Slavoj Trebisov[16] MFK Kosice[9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/11/2019 16:30 |
17 (KT) |
Artmedia Petrzalka[12] Partizan Bardejov[11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/11/2019 16:30 |
17 (KT) |
Stk 1914 Samorin[14] Dukla Banska Bystrica[1] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/11/2019 22:59 |
17 (KT) |
Mfk Skalica[3] Slovan Bratislava B[15] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/11/2019 22:00 |
17 (KT) |
Poprad[4] Sport Podbrezova[7] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/11/2019 19:00 |
17 (KT) |
Mfk Nova Dubnica[2] Msk Zilina B[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/11/2019 19:00 |
17 (KT) |
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas[6] SKM Puchov[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/11/2019 19:30 |
17 (KT) |
KFC Komarno[13] Ruzomberok B[10] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/11/2019 19:30 |
16 (KT) |
Slavoj Trebisov[16] Artmedia Petrzalka[11] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/11/2019 16:30 |
16 (KT) |
Ruzomberok B[9] Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas[7] |
2 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/11/2019 16:30 |
16 (KT) |
Stk 1914 Samorin[15] KFC Komarno[12] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |