Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
04/06/2019 22:25 |
27 (KT) |
Kamaz[U-2] Nosta Novotroitsk[U-5] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/06/2019 21:30 |
27 (KT) |
Lada Togliatti[U-11] Zenit-Izhevsk[U-7] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/06/2019 21:00 |
27 (KT) |
Zvezda Perm Syzran-2003 |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/06/2019 21:00 |
27 (KT) |
Volga Ulyanovsk[U-4] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[U-1] |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/06/2019 15:00 |
27 (KT) |
Ufa B Ural 2 |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/05/2019 22:00 |
26 (KT) |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[U-1] Kamaz[U-2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/05/2019 22:00 |
26 (KT) |
Syzran-2003[U-3] Volga Ulyanovsk[U-4] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/05/2019 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
Zenit-Izhevsk[U-8] Chelyabinsk[U-7] |
4 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/05/2019 20:00 |
26 (KT) |
Nosta Novotroitsk Zvezda Perm |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/05/2019 16:00 |
26 (KT) |
Ural 2[U-9] Lada Togliatti[U-11] |
6 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/05/2019 22:30 |
25 (KT) |
Kamaz[U-2] Syzran-2003[U-3] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/05/2019 22:00 |
25 (KT) |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[U-1] Nosta Novotroitsk[U-6] |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/05/2019 21:00 |
25 (KT) |
Volga Ulyanovsk Zvezda Perm |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/05/2019 20:30 |
25 (KT) |
Chelyabinsk[U-8] Ural 2[U-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/05/2019 20:00 |
25 (KT) |
Lada Togliatti Ufa B |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05/2019 22:00 |
24 (KT) |
Syzran-2003[U-3] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[U-1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05/2019 21:00 |
24 (KT) |
Zvezda Perm Kamaz |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05/2019 20:00 |
24 (KT) |
Nosta Novotroitsk[U-6] Volga Ulyanovsk[U-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05/2019 18:00 |
24 (KT) |
Ufa B Chelyabinsk |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/05/2019 16:00 |
24 (KT) |
Ural 2[U-8] Zenit-Izhevsk[U-9] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05/2019 20:00 |
23 (KT) |
Kamaz[U-2] Volga Ulyanovsk[U-4] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05/2019 20:00 |
23 (KT) |
Syzran-2003[U-3] Nosta Novotroitsk[U-6] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05/2019 19:00 |
23 (KT) |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Zvezda Perm |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05/2019 19:00 |
23 (KT) |
Chelyabinsk[U-9] Lada Togliatti[U-10] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05/2019 18:00 |
23 (KT) |
Zenit-Izhevsk Ufa B |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2019 20:00 |
22 (KT) |
Syzran-2003 Volga Ulyanovsk |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2019 18:00 |
22 (KT) |
Zvezda Perm Lada Togliatti |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2019 18:00 |
22 (KT) |
Kamaz Nosta Novotroitsk |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2019 18:00 |
22 (KT) |
Zenit-Izhevsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2019 15:00 |
22 (KT) |
Ural 2 Chelyabinsk |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |