Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
03/06/2023 22:59 |
chung kết (KT) |
Flora Tallinn[EST D1-1] Trans Narva[EST D1-9] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/05/2023 22:59 |
bán kết (KT) |
Tabasalu Charma[EST D2-5] Trans Narva[EST D1-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/05/2023 22:59 |
bán kết (KT) |
Flora Tallinn[EST D1-2] Tartu JK Tammeka[EST D1-9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/04/2023 22:59 |
quarterfinals (KT) |
Trans Narva[EST D1-8] Paide Linnameeskond[EST D1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
12/04/2023 22:59 |
quarterfinals (KT) |
Tabasalu Charma Tallinn |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/04/2023 22:59 |
quarterfinals (KT) |
Johvi Lokomotiv Tartu JK Tammeka[EST D1-9] |
1 6 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/04/2023 22:59 |
quarterfinals (KT) |
Kuressaare Flora Tallinn |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-5] | ||||||
10/11/2022 00:00 |
1/8 finals (KT) |
Paide Linnameeskond[EST D1-3] Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii[EST D3-3] |
11 1 |
7 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/10/2022 00:00 |
1/8 finals (KT) |
Viljandi Jk Tulevik Tallinn |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 23:30 |
1/8 finals (KT) |
Tabasalu Charma[EST D3-2] Nomme JK Kalju[EST D1-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Nomme United[EST D2-5] Paide Linnameeskond[EST D1-3] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 22:59 |
1/8 finals (KT) |
Kuressaare[EST D1-5] Tartu Kalev[EST D3-7] |
5 2 |
4 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 22:59 |
1/8 finals (KT) |
Johvi Lokomotiv Rakvere Flora |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/10/2022 22:59 |
1/8 finals (KT) |
Tartu JK Tammeka[EST D1-7] Harju Jk Laagri[EST D2-1] |
5 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/10/2022 22:59 |
1/8 finals (KT) |
Flora Tallinn[EST D1-1] Elva[EST D2-4] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/10/2022 22:59 |
1/8 finals (KT) |
Trans Narva[EST D1-6] JK Tallinna Kalev[EST D1-8] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/09/2022 21:00 |
4 (KT) |
Tartu Kalev[EST D3-7] Flora Tallinn Iii |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[2-0] | ||||||
14/09/2022 23:00 |
4 (KT) |
Harju Jk Laagri[EST D2-1] Tallinna Fc Zapoos |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 23:00 |
4 (KT) |
Olympic Tallinna Tabasalu Charma[EST D3-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 23:00 |
(KT) |
Johvi Lokomotiv Sc Reunited |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Harju Jk Laagri Tallinna Fc Zapoos |
13 1 |
6 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Olympic Tallinna Tabasalu Charma |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/08/2022 00:30 |
4 (KT) |
Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii Maksatransport |
6 2 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/08/2022 23:30 |
4 (KT) |
Team Helm Jk Rakvere Flora |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/08/2022 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Zenit Tallinn Viljandi Jk Tulevik[EST D2-9] |
1 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
24/08/2022 22:00 |
4 (KT) |
Elva[EST D2-2] Nomme Jk Kalju Ii[EST D3-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/08/2022 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Nomme JK Kalju[EST D1-3] Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/08/2022 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Tallinn Flora Tallinn Ii |
4 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/08/2022 00:00 |
4 (KT) |
Flora Tallinn[EST D1-1] Tallinna Jk Legion[EST D1-9] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/08/2022 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Trans Narva[EST D1-6] FCI Tallinn |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |