Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
20/10/2023 02:00 |
3 (KT) |
Rebordosa Sporting Braga[POR D1-4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/10/2023 01:00 |
3 (KT) |
SC Covilha Portimonense[POR D1-12] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/10/2023 02:45 |
3 (KT) |
Vilar De Perdizes Porto[POR D1-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/10/2023 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Santa Clara[POR D2-4] Vianense |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [2-0], Santa Clara thắng | ||||||
21/10/2023 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Paredes[POR L3A-8] Moreirense[POR D1-8] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/10/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Atletico Clube Purtugal Vizela[POR D1-15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/10/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
CD Nacional[POR D2-3] Mirandela |
6 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/10/2023 21:30 |
3 (KT) |
Vila Mea Amadora[POR D1-11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/10/2023 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Rabo Peixe Casa Pia Ac[POR D1-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/10/2023 22:30 |
3 (KT) |
Atletico Malveira Ad Marco 09 |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [7-6], Atletico Malveira thắng | ||||||
21/10/2023 23:00 |
3 (KT) |
Leixoes[POR D2-17] Vitoria Setubal[POR L3B-9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Vitoria Setubal thắng | ||||||
22/10/2023 01:00 |
3 (KT) |
Felgueiras[POR L3A-1] Arouca[POR D1-16] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/10/2023 02:00 |
3 (KT) |
Academico Viseu[POR D2-13] Uniao Leiria[POR D2-11] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/10/2023 02:45 |
3 (KT) |
CD Olivais Moscavide Sporting Lisbon[POR D1-1] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/10/2023 17:00 |
3 (KT) |
Sintrense GD Estoril-Praia[POR D1-18] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/10/2023 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
SCU Torreense[POR D2-6] Rio Ave[POR D1-17] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/10/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Amarante Academica Coimbra[POR L3B-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/10/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Canelas 2010[POR L3A-6] Chaves[POR D1-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [5-3], Canelas 2010 thắng | ||||||
22/10/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Montalegre[POR L3A-11] Pevidem |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/10/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Dumiense Avs Futebol Sad[POR D2-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/10/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
CD Mafra[POR D2-5] Feirense[POR D2-10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [3-1], CD Mafra thắng | ||||||
22/10/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Maritimo[POR D2-2] Mortagua |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/10/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Moncarapachense[POR L3B-12] Vitoria Guimaraes[POR D1-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/10/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Penafiel[POR D2-16] Santa Maria FC |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/10/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Pero Pinheiro Serpa |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [7-8], Serpa thắng | ||||||
22/10/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Desportivo de Tondela[POR D2-9] Uniao 1º Dezembro |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/10/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Vilaverdense[POR D2-18] SC Farense[POR D1-13] |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/10/2023 21:30 |
3 (KT) |
Camacha Famalicao[POR D1-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
22/10/2023 23:00 |
3 (KT) |
Os Belenenses[POR D2-15] Gil Vicente[POR D1-9] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
23/10/2023 02:00 |
3 (KT) |
UD Oliveirense[POR D2-7] Boavista[POR D1-6] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |