Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
05/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Ardennen Kfc Wezel |
5 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/09/2020 22:59 |
2 (KT) |
Sint Dymphna K Kontich |
4 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/09/2020 22:59 |
2 (KT) |
Berlare Tongeren |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/09/2020 22:59 |
2 (KT) |
Pac Buzet Royal Cappellen[BEL D3B-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 00:30 |
2 (KT) |
Vorselaar Beringen |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[10-9] | ||||||
06/09/2020 00:30 |
2 (KT) |
Bertem Leefdaal Tubize[BEL FAD-15] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 00:30 |
2 (KT) |
Hades Tempo Overijse[BEL D3B-14] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 00:30 |
2 (KT) |
Kfc Houtvenne Sassport Boezinge |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5] | ||||||
06/09/2020 00:30 |
2 (KT) |
Herk Sport Hasselt Eendracht Wervik |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Herk Sport Hasselt thắng | ||||||
06/09/2020 00:30 |
2 (KT) |
La Louviere[BEL FAD-14] Ostiches |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 00:30 |
2 (KT) |
Ninove Rapid Symphorinois |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 00:30 |
2 (KT) |
Ksk Hasselt Eendracht Wervik |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
06/09/2020 01:00 |
2 (KT) |
Ksc City Pirates Rc Lebbeke |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Ksc City Pirates thắng | ||||||
06/09/2020 01:00 |
2 (KT) |
Rochefort Mormont |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 01:00 |
2 (KT) |
Gent Zeehaven[BEL D3A-12] Saint Josse |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 01:00 |
2 (KT) |
KRC Mechelen[BEL D3A-18] Kfc Lille |
5 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 01:00 |
2 (KT) |
Wellen Voorde Appelterre |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 01:00 |
2 (KT) |
Rfc Meux Kfc De Kempen |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 01:00 |
2 (KT) |
Vigor Wuitens Hamme Sprimont Comblain B |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 01:00 |
2 (KT) |
Ksc City Pirates Lebbeke |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
06/09/2020 01:00 |
2 (KT) |
Berchem Sport B Union Namur |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
06/09/2020 01:30 |
2 (KT) |
Rus Rebecquoise Arquet |
5 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Hombourg Sint Job |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Schoonbeek Beverst Excelsior Mariakerke |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Ganshoren Kosova Schaerbeek |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Kfc Mandel United Binche |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Latem Lochristi |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Res Durbuy Malonne |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Stockay Warfusee Aywaille |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Waremme Rus Gouvy |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Excelsior Virton Bambrugge |
0 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Sporting West Harelbeke Elene Grotenberge |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Sparta Petegem[BEL D3A-6] Willebroekse |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Kvk Ieper Denderhoutem |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Oostkamp Eendracht Aalst |
3 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Olympia Wijgmaal Js Fizoise |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Munkzwalm Templeuve |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Tilleur Racing Waregem |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[14-13] | ||||||
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Schaerbeek Evere Richelle United |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Sv Diksmuide Rus Saint Ghislain Tertre Hautrage |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Jong Lede Kfc Eppegem |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Eendracht Termien Jette |
3 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Bocholter Vv[BEL D3B-3] Oppagne Weris |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Hoogstraten VV[BEL D3B-12] Ranst |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Kfc Rhodienne De Hoek Kv Zelzate |
0 5 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Diegem Sport[BEL D3B-19] Herderen Millen |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Royal Marloie Sport Stade Disonais |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Belceil Ronse |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Aische Couvin Mariembourg |
3 5 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Esperanza Neerpelt Royal Stade Brainois |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Herent Svelta Melsele |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Groen Star Beek Brustem Centrum |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Gullegem Witgoor Sport |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Pepingen Herk |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[6-7] | ||||||
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Verlaine Berg En Dal |
4 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Messancy Rc Lauwe |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Braine Jodoigne |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Bilzerse Waltwilder Merelbeke |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Warnant Habay La Neuve |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Oc Nismes Rvc Hoboken |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Givry Gosselies Sports |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Vc Groot Dilbeek Blankenberge |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Sc Dikkelvenne Chevetogne |
7 2 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Zwarte Leeuw Wetteren Kwatrecht |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Spouwen Mopertingen Montignies |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Menen Vk Linden |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Entite Manageoise Solieres Sport |
4 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[4-4], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Rrc Hamoir[BEL D3B-8] Onhaye |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Lyra Lierse Berlaar Torpedo Hasselt |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Jeunesse Tamines Acren[BEL D3A-17] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Kskv Zwevezele Ksv Rumbeke |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Wolvertem Merchtem Rfc Tournai Doornik |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Stockel Raeren |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Rus Beloeil Ronse |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Groen Star Beek Huccorgne |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
RAEC Bergen Mons Schelde Serskamp |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Achel Ster Francorchamps B |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Lokeren Temse Haasdonk |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Racing Vaux Chaudfontaine Wielsbeke |
1 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Hoegaarden Outgaarden Oudenaarde |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Londerzeel Sk Eeklo Meetjesland |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Berchem Sport Kv Turnhout |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Sint Denijs Sport Olsa Brakel |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2020 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
St Jozef Rijkevorsel Sprimont Comblain |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |