Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
25/04/2023 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Liepa KTP Kotka |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/04/2023 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Koips IFK Mariehamn |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/04/2023 22:30 |
3 (KT) |
Aifk Turku Ekenas IF Fotboll[FIN D2-4] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
25/04/2023 22:59 |
3 (KT) |
Musa Salon Palloilijat Salpa[FIN D2-4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[0-3] | ||||||
26/04/2023 00:00 |
3 (KT) |
Tt Jp Kerho Ace Hjs Akatemia |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 00:00 |
3 (KT) |
Ppj/ruoholahti Tote |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
26/04/2023 01:00 |
3 (KT) |
MPS Helsinki Kirkkonummi |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Sjk Akatemia[FIN D2-2] SJK Seinajoki[FIN D1-3] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
JIPPO[FIN D3 AA-2] Lahti[FIN D1-2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Tervarit VPS Vaasa[FIN D1-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Polin Pallo Atlantis[FIN D3 AB-1] |
0 12 |
0 6 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Japs B Kapa Helsinki[FIN D2-3] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Tervarit VPS Vaasa |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 22:30 |
3 (KT) |
Jaro[FIN D2-10] Kpv[FIN D2-8] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 22:30 |
3 (KT) |
LPS Helsinki Japs[FIN D2-7] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 22:30 |
3 (KT) |
Kultsu Mp Mikkeli[FIN D2-5] |
1 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 22:30 |
3 (KT) |
TPS Turku[FIN D2-9] Ilves Tampere[FIN D1-5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 22:30 |
3 (KT) |
Pallokerho 35[FIN D2-11] HIFK[FIN D2-12] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-5] | ||||||
26/04/2023 22:59 |
3 (KT) |
Tps O35 Tampere |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 22:59 |
3 (KT) |
Stps Pepo |
0 6 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 22:59 |
3 (KT) |
Edustus Ips Jyvaskyla JK[FIN D2-11] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 23:30 |
3 (KT) |
Haupa RoPS Rovaniemi[FIN D3 AC-6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/04/2023 23:30 |
3 (KT) |
Vjs Vantaa B Gnistan |
1 5 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2023 22:30 |
3 (KT) |
Tove Pori P-iirot[FIN D3 AB-9] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2023 22:30 |
3 (KT) |
Eupa Turake |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2023 23:30 |
3 (KT) |
I Hk M09 Ppj Akatemia[FIN D3 AA-7] |
0 13 |
0 6 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2023 23:45 |
3 (KT) |
Kuopion Elo[FIN D3 AC-10] Vaajakoski[FIN D3 AC-2] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/04/2023 00:00 |
3 (KT) |
Toolon Taisto Eps Espoo[FIN D3 AB-10] |
1 7 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/04/2023 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Tote Taiskin Tykit Hps |
0 6 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/04/2023 22:30 |
3 (KT) |
Oulun Ls[FIN D3 AC-7] Js Hercules[FIN D3 AC-12] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/04/2023 22:59 |
3 (KT) |
Poxyt[FIN D3 AB-6] Grifk[FIN D3 AB-11] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/04/2023 23:30 |
3 (KT) |
Fc Futura[FIN D3 AA-11] Njs Nurmijarvi[FIN D3 AA-8] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/04/2023 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Ylojarvi Kaarinan Pojat |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/04/2023 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Toolon Vesa Puiu |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/04/2023 20:15 |
3 (KT) |
Kyparamaki Niemu |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/04/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Otp[FIN D3 AC-11] Gbk Kokkola[FIN D3 AC-3] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
29/04/2023 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Jazz[FIN D3 AB-12] Fc Ilves-kissat[FIN D3 AB-4] |
4 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/04/2023 23:15 |
3 (KT) |
Sisu Pallo Vifk Vaasa[FIN D3 AC-6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
30/04/2023 16:30 |
3 (KT) |
Gnistan Ogeli Honka Akatemia[FIN D3 AB-2] |
2 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/05/2023 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Pk-37 Lahden Reipas[FIN D3 AA-1] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/05/2023 22:45 |
3 (KT) |
Inter Turku B Ilves Tampere Ii |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/05/2023 22:59 |
3 (KT) |
Lahti Akatemia Mypa |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/05/2023 23:30 |
3 (KT) |
Vantaa Kiffen[FIN D3 AA-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
04/05/2023 00:00 |
3 (KT) |
Lasten Pargas If |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/05/2023 15:00 |
3 (KT) |
Sjk U21 Keps |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/05/2023 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Dons Tups |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/05/2023 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Acf NOPS |
1 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2023 18:30 |
3 (KT) |
Japs 3 Kjp Kouvola |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
07/05/2023 19:00 |
3 (KT) |
Tobk Ponnistajat |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
07/05/2023 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Fish United Sporting Kristina |
0 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2023 21:30 |
3 (KT) |
Sjk J Apollo Ponpa |
7 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2023 22:30 |
3 (KT) |
Ekenas If B Pp 70 |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2023 23:15 |
3 (KT) |
Hoogee Pps Old Stars |
7 4 |
5 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/05/2023 23:30 |
3 (KT) |
Nups Espa |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
08/05/2023 22:59 |
3 (KT) |
Vg 62 Haka B |
3 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |