Xem theo bảng đấu
- Không có bảng đấu thuộc vòng này !
Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
21/10/2022 00:30 |
3 (KT) |
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi Sariyer |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/10/2022 21:30 |
3 (KT) |
Giresunspor Yeni Amasya Spor |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/10/2022 19:00 |
3 (KT) |
Yeni Malatyaspor Agri 1970 Spor |
3 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [3-3], 120 phút [3-3], Penalty [5-4], Yeni Malatyaspor thắng | ||||||
20/10/2022 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Tuzlaspor Kulubu Yldrm Belediyesispor |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [2-1], Tuzlaspor Kulubu thắng | ||||||
20/10/2022 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Menemen Belediye Spor Bulvarspor |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-1], Bulvarspor thắng | ||||||
20/10/2022 17:00 |
3 (KT) |
Genclerbirligi Nigde Belediyespor |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [3-1], Genclerbirligi thắng | ||||||
20/10/2022 01:00 |
3 (KT) |
Galatasaray Kastamonuspor |
7 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 23:00 |
3 (KT) |
Hatayspor Duzcespor |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Samsunspor Mus Spor |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 19:00 |
3 (KT) |
Boluspor Fethiyespor |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Goztepe Karaman Belediyesi Spor |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [2-0], Goztepe thắng | ||||||
19/10/2022 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Adanaspor Orduspor |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Denizlispor Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Corum Belediyespor Erokspor |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Erokspor thắng | ||||||
19/10/2022 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Keciorengucu Diyarbakirspor |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
24 Erzincanspor Kutahyaspor |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Balikesirspor Ofspor |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Altinordu Sapanca Genclikspor |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Surfaspor Karaman Belediyespor |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Aksarayspor |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Usakspor Gumushanespor |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [4-2], Usakspor thắng | ||||||
19/10/2022 17:00 |
3 (KT) |
Belediye Vanspor Elazig Belediyespor |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-3], Elazig Belediyespor thắng | ||||||
19/10/2022 17:00 |
3 (KT) |
Kirklarelispor Yeni Orduspor |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
19/10/2022 00:30 |
3 (KT) |
Adana Demirspor Adiyamanspor |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/10/2022 21:30 |
3 (KT) |
Kayserispor 76 Igdir Belediye Spor |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/10/2022 19:00 |
3 (KT) |
Rizespor Boyabat 1868 Spor |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/10/2022 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Osmanlispor Pazarspor |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Osmanlispor thắng | ||||||
18/10/2022 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Altay Spor Kulubu Efeler 09 |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-2], Efeler 09 thắng | ||||||
18/10/2022 18:00 |
3 (KT) |
Manisa Bb Spor Eynesil |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [7-6], Manisa Bb Spor thắng | ||||||
18/10/2022 17:30 |
3 (KT) |
Serik Belediyespor Batman Petrolspor |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/10/2022 17:00 |
3 (KT) |
Kasimpasa Icel Idman Yurdu |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Kasimpasa thắng |