Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
06/05/2024 20:00 |
(KT) |
Kutahyaspor[C-6] Kusadasispor[C-5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/05/2024 20:00 |
(KT) |
Tokat Bld Plevnespor[D-4] Mus Spor[D-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/05/2024 20:00 |
(KT) |
Yeni Orduspor[A-4] Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor[A-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/05/2024 20:00 |
(KT) |
Anadolu Universitesi[B-6] Efeler 09[B-5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/05/2024 00:00 |
(KT) |
Yeni Orduspor[A-4] Inegol Kafkas Genclik[A-5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Yeni Orduspor thắng | ||||||
03/05/2024 00:00 |
(KT) |
Viven Bornova[C-4] Kusadasispor[C-5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/05/2024 00:00 |
(KT) |
Karsiyaka[B-3] Anadolu Universitesi[B-6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/05/2024 20:00 |
(KT) |
Turgutluspor[B-4] Efeler 09[B-5] |
1 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/05/2024 20:00 |
(KT) |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor[A-3] Edirnespor Genclik[A-6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor thắng | ||||||
02/05/2024 20:00 |
(KT) |
Mus Spor[D-3] Yldrm Belediyesispor[D-6] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
02/05/2024 20:00 |
(KT) |
Silivrispor[C-3] Kutahyaspor[C-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Kutahyaspor thắng | ||||||
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Aliaga Futbol As[A-2] Turk Metal Kirikkale[A-12] |
6 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Arguvan[A-14] Talasgucu Belediyespor[A-11] |
3 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor[A-3] Edirnespor Genclik[A-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Gumushanespor[A-13] Kepez Belediyespor[A-1] |
2 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Artvin Hopaspor[A-9] Yeni Orduspor[A-5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Mardin Bb[A-8] Inegol Kafkas Genclik[A-4] |
4 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Tarsus Idman Yurdu[A-15] Karabuk Idman[A-10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Sapanca Genclikspor[B-15] Karsiyaka[B-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Bulvarspor[B-11] Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet[B-10] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Eynesil[B-14] Elazigspor[B-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Hacettepe 1945[B-13] Anadolu Universitesi[B-6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Pazarspor[B-8] Ergene Velimese[B-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Turgutluspor[B-4] Batman Petrolspor[B-1] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Yeni Amasya Spor[B-12] Silifke Belediyespor[B-7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Viven Bornova[C-4] Anadolu Selcukluspor[C-11] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Darica Genclerbirligi[C-13] Akhisar Bld.Geng[C-15] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Erbaaspor S[C-2] Kutahyaspor[C-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Fatsa Belediyespor[C-9] Bayburt Ozel Idare[C-12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Kusadasispor[C-6] Agri 1970 Spor[C-7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |