Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
05/05/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
FK Kolomna[C-14] Kosmos Dolgoprudny[C-5] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
Arsenal Tula II[C-3] Salyut-Energia Belgorod[C-13] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
Kompozit[C-1] Kvant Obninsk[C-15] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
Zenit Penza[C-8] FK Oryol[C-12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2024 17:00 |
(KT) |
Khimki B[C-2] Strogino Moscow[C-6] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2024 09:00 |
(KT) |
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk[C-7] FK Zvezda Ryazan[C-10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/05/2024 21:00 |
(KT) |
Tambov[C-9] Ska Khabarovsk 2[C-11] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 20:00 |
(KT) |
Salyut-Energia Belgorod[C-12] Zenit Penza[C-7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
FK Oryol[C-13] Tambov[C-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
Kvant Obninsk[C-15] Khimki B[C-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
FK Zvezda Ryazan[C-9] Arsenal Tula II[C-4] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 10:00 |
(KT) |
Ska Khabarovsk 2[C-11] Kompozit[C-1] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 09:00 |
(KT) |
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk[C-5] Kosmos Dolgoprudny[C-10] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/04/2024 15:00 |
(KT) |
Strogino Moscow[C-3] Dinamo Vladivostok[C-6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
Arsenal Tula II[C-7] Kosmos Dolgoprudny[C-4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
Kompozit[C-2] FK Oryol[C-13] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
Zenit Penza[C-3] FK Zvezda Ryazan[C-10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04/2024 17:00 |
(KT) |
Khimki B[C-5] Ska Khabarovsk 2[C-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04/2024 17:00 |
(KT) |
Tambov[C-11] Salyut-Energia Belgorod[C-12] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04/2024 12:00 |
(KT) |
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk[C-8] FK Kolomna[C-14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04/2024 10:00 |
(KT) |
Dinamo Vladivostok[C-9] Kvant Obninsk[C-15] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/04/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
FK Oryol[C-14] Khimki B[C-8] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/04/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
FK Kolomna[C-15] Arsenal Tula II[C-11] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/04/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny[C-4] Zenit Penza[C-1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/04/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
Kvant Obninsk[C-9] Strogino Moscow[C-3] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/04/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
Salyut-Energia Belgorod[C-7] Kompozit[C-5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/04/2024 11:00 |
(KT) |
Ska Khabarovsk 2[C-12] Dinamo Vladivostok[C-6] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/04/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
FK Zvezda Ryazan[C-10] Tambov[C-13] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/04/2024 21:00 |
(KT) |
Tambov[C-3] Kosmos Dolgoprudny[C-11] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/04/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
Arsenal Tula II[C-5] Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk[C-10] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |