Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
23/11/2023 02:00 |
(KT) |
Talavera CF[SPA D35-1] CF Badalona[SPA D33-3] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
09/11/2023 02:30 |
(KT) |
CD San Roque[SPA D34-17] Talavera CF[SPA D35-2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Talavera CF thắng | ||||||
26/10/2023 01:30 |
bán kết (KT) |
CD San Roque[SPA D34-14] Talavera CF[SPA D35-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Talavera CF thắng | ||||||
26/10/2023 01:30 |
(KT) |
UD Logrones[SPA D32-4] CF Badalona[SPA D33-3] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-3], CF Badalona thắng | ||||||
12/10/2023 02:00 |
(KT) |
CF Badalona SD Ejea |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/10/2023 01:30 |
(KT) |
CD Guadalajara Talavera CF |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
12/10/2023 01:30 |
(KT) |
CD San Roque Ud Torre Del Mar |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/10/2023 01:30 |
2 (KT) |
Talavera CF Ad Union Adarve |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/10/2023 01:30 |
2 (KT) |
UD Logrones Gimnastica Torrelavega |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/10/2023 01:30 |
2 (KT) |
CD San Roque Sp Villafranca |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-0], CD San Roque thắng | ||||||
05/10/2023 01:30 |
(KT) |
CD Guadalajara[SPA D35-17] Cd Illescas[SPA D35-13] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/10/2023 01:00 |
2 (KT) |
Atletico Melilla Ud Torre Del Mar |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/10/2023 01:00 |
2 (KT) |
SD Ejea Sant Andreu |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [6-5], SD Ejea thắng | ||||||
04/10/2023 20:30 |
(KT) |
CF Badalona AD San Juan |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/09/2023 02:00 |
1 (KT) |
CD San Roque[SPA D34-15] Ciudad Murcia |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-0], CD San Roque thắng | ||||||
28/09/2023 01:30 |
1 (KT) |
UD Logrones[SPA D32-5] Sd Laredo |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/09/2023 01:30 |
1 (KT) |
Talavera CF[SPA D35-1] Numancia[SPA D35-12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/09/2023 01:15 |
1 (KT) |
Gimnastica Torrelavega[SPA D31-4] Ourense[SPA D31-3] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/09/2023 01:00 |
1 (KT) |
Marino luanco[SPA D31-13] Real Union de Irun[SPDRFEFA-2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/09/2023 01:00 |
1 (KT) |
Sant Andreu[SPA D33-13] Lleida[SPA D33-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/09/2023 01:00 |
1 (KT) |
CD Guadalajara[SPA D35-9] Lanzarote |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/09/2023 01:00 |
1 (KT) |
Ad Union Adarve[SPA D35-4] Patacona |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/09/2023 01:00 |
1 (KT) |
Atletico Melilla Polillas Atletico |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-0], Atletico Melilla thắng | ||||||
28/09/2023 00:30 |
1 (KT) |
SD Ejea CD Pena Sport |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [5-4], SD Ejea thắng | ||||||
28/09/2023 00:00 |
(KT) |
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CF Badalona[SPA D33-3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 22:59 |
1 (KT) |
Ud Torre Del Mar CD El Palo[SPA D34-17] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
31/08/2023 01:00 |
(KT) |
Lleida Sabadell[SPDRFEFA-14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/08/2023 16:00 |
(KT) |
San Sebastian Reyes Ad Union Adarve |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-1], Ad Union Adarve thắng | ||||||
19/08/2023 15:00 |
(KT) |
San Sebastian Reyes Las Rozas[Spain D4Seven groups] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
16/08/2023 01:00 |
(KT) |
Rapido de Bouzas Coruxo[SPA D31-11] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |